Missing Classmates

Please take a look at the list of classmates that we still need to reach. If you know where these classmates are please share our web address with them :  www.mtlebanon79.com

If you know the email address of any classmate below you can click on the classmates name to quickly send an email invitation to our site


David Archer
Maria D. Avaroma (Rada)
Lisa Baraff
Mary Ellen Barden (Malone)
Cheryl A. Belmont
Brendan A. Bennett
Christopher C. Bennett
Rona L. Bern
Greg P. Berry
Caryn G. Bluestein
Robert J. Bohaski
Valerie J. Bookser (Malley)
John A. Borys
Suzanne R. Boyd
Edie E. Brett
Peter H. Brown
Carla A. Brownell
Michael Byrne
Louise D. Cannon (Vogel)
John T. Carahalis
Tracy L. Chambers (Dowler)
William C. Chaney
Nancy D. Christie (Banisch)
James Cibrone
John Ciko
Amanda S. Cline (Huggins)
Christina C. Clinton (Evans)
Laura J. Coffey
Lynn D. Cohen
Molly Coleman
Francis P. Colosimo
Carolyn A. Conley
Elizabeth T. Conway
Elizabeth Coon (Woollens)
Timothy C. Courtney
Stephen R. Cox
Catherine Craft
Gary W. Crosby
Cynthia A. Davis (Smith)
Paul W. Davis
William Delaney
Irene C. DeRoss
Constantine Economos
Pamela A. Edwards (Parkinson)
Christopher G. Einloth
David J. Fabrizio
Sam Farag
Michael B. Feigenbaum
Gregory Fissinger
Keykhosrow Foroozanfar
Jeffrey S. Fountain
Lynn A. Fritz
William Frizlen
Margaret C. Gallagher (Mitro)
Gaye J. Gearhart
Gregory J. Gerulis
Steven D. Girouard
Gregory Gordon
Thomas G. Graf
James S. Graham
Stuart Green
Daniel Groman
Andrew J. Gudiness
Laura J. Guest
Bruce Guzik
Nader Hadavi
Susan M. Hammond
John G. Hein
Robert Hill
Peter L. Hippert
Barbara A. Homan (Clardy)
John M. Hooper
Charles R. Horan
Jon M. Houck
Greg P. Hoyle
Allicia Hric (Hric-Nestor)
Linda M. Hunley
Sarah A. Jacobson
Mary J. Jenkins
Jennifer A. Johnson
Harriet M. Johnston (Benney)
Timothy Jones
Larry B. Katz
M. Scott Kaufman
Roger P. Kenney
John Kidney
Patricia A. Kinnee (Weis)
Paul R. Kirk
Jeannie Kittle (Slattery)
William H. Kohler
Audrey M. Kushner (Syme)
Kenneth K. Kusluch
James Frank Kyle
Domenico La Caria
Bruce B. Leaman
Joann H. Lee (Obruba)
Carol D. Lineman (Burket)
Steve J. Linkowski
Cheryl A. Logue (Grabowski)
Thomas Lynch
Jean MacAulay (Geisler)
Kathleen M. MacNamara
Christine A. Malloy (Di Nizo)
Linnea Marlo
Anne McClure
Susan McDougall
Amy C. McGrane
Charles R. McPherson
Bahrae Mehdiun
William P. Mellett
Nancy A. Melville
Robert J. Mesich
John R. Meyer
Michael S. Mongelli
Martin T. Morgan
David W. Morgans
Sharon R. Nanz (Novak)
Heather M. Norris
Elizabeth Novak (Thorpe)
Robert J. Nowak
Raymond V. O'Connor
Patrick P. Pardy
Erin E. Peszko
Curt A. Petrarca
Betsy J. Phipps (Allinson)
Thomas A. Potter
Eva Rea (Ward)
Margaret C. Meg Reese
Lana Regan Regan (Bradley)
Kenneth J. Reilly
Michael Rice
James A. Rodgers
Chuck H. Roman
Richard P. Romig
Jacqueline M. Rosenstern
Fred L. Rossi
Lori B. Rothermel
Richard W. Roxby
Jack A. Salva
Scott Sargert
Molly M. Scanlon
Keith W. Schardt
Gregory P. Schnurr
Reni L. Sekon
Cindy Shaffer
Gordon Shaw
Rebecca L. Shelby (Greenleaf)
Kevin J. Shields
William L. Spangenberg
Lizanne Sprowls
Catherine Cassie Stencil (Kearney)
Wendy F. Sufrin (Dialesandro)
Richard Sutton
Michael T. Sweeney
Suzanne L. Swieconek (Gerard)
K. J. Szabat
James D. Taylor
Lawrence Thomas
Robert E. Thomas
John J. Thompson
Rodger D. Thompson
Hang Thy Dang
Huong Thy Dang
Laura Treglia (Karayannopoulas)
So YingLina Tse
Roderick Vanlundy
Catherine Cathy Vesci (Mummert)
William T. Wagner
Megan Watkins
Tyrone M. Weiss
Christie L. Wholey (Kelly)
Frances M. Wholey (Maring)
Amanda Willett (Gabbert)
William T. Yaegle
Archie L. Yee